×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4229
early basket, c. 1880, 24 cm, very nice work, for a big German doll, bad spot at bottom, otherwise good condition, with 2 pairs of doll's leather boots, size 12, very good condition

German Description
früher Korb, ca. 1880, 24 cm, sehr schöne Arbeit, für gr. deutsche Puppe, Fehlstelle am Boden, sonst guter Zust., dazu 2 Paar Puppen-Lederstiefel, Gr. 12, sehr guter Zust.

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 22%

early basket, c. 1880, 24 cm, very nice work, for a big

Estimate €80 - €160
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Starting Bid
€80.00