×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0070
Anton Michelsen (1949-Present), Blue enamel sterling silver small sugar pot with spoon and a salt shaker, Denmark, Copenhagen (XX)

Un petit bol à sucre avec cuillère et une salière en argent sterling émaillée bleue, poinçons en dessous
Blue enamel sterling silver small sugar pot with spoon and a salt shaker, hallmarks underneath
41.6g

  • 20%