×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0070
Anton Michelsen (1949-Present), Blue enamel sterling silver small sugar pot with spoon and a salt shaker, Denmark, Copenhagen (XX)

Un petit bol à sucre avec cuillère et une salière en argent sterling émaillée bleue, poinçons en dessous
Blue enamel sterling silver small sugar pot with spoon and a salt shaker, hallmarks underneath
41.6g

Starting Bid

$40.00

  • 20%

Anton Michelsen, Blue enamel sterling silver small

Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
$130.00
Competing Bid
$120.00
Internet Bid
$110.00
Competing Bid
$100.00
Internet Bid
$95.00
Competing Bid
$90.00
Internet Bid
$85.00
Competing Bid
$80.00
Internet Bid
$75.00
Competing Bid
$70.00
Internet Bid
$65.00
Competing Bid
$60.00
Internet Bid
$55.00
Competing Bid
$50.00
Internet Bid
$45.00
Starting Bid
$40.00