×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0280
A small potiche and cover with polychrome decoration of a landscape, with calligraphy and sealsChina, 20th century(13.5 cm.)Piccola potiche con coperchio in porcellana policroma decorata con paesaggio, calligrafia e sigilliCina, secolo XX(13,5 cm.)

  • 25%

A small potiche and cover with polychrome decoration of

Estimate €500 - €600May 22, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|