×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0306
A lacquered and gilt lozenge-shaped ornament, with carved floral decoration, with base China, 19th century(46x26 cm.)Elemento ornamentale a losanga in legno laccato e dorato, con decorazione floreale intagliata, su baseCina, secolo XIX(46x26 cm.)

  • 25%

A lacquered and gilt lozenge-shaped ornament, with

Estimate €2,200 - €2,500May 22, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|