×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0327
A polychrome-enamelled porcleain vase decorated with a landscape scene, calligraphy and sealsChina, 20th century(h. 32 cm.)Vaso in porcellana policroma con scena di paesaggio, calligrafia e sigilloCina, secolo XX(h. 32 cm.)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

A polychrome-enamelled porcleain vase decorated with a

Estimate €400 - €500May 22, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|