×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0327
A polychrome-enamelled porcleain vase decorated with a landscape scene, calligraphy and sealsChina, 20th century(h. 32 cm.)Vaso in porcellana policroma con scena di paesaggio, calligrafia e sigilloCina, secolo XX(h. 32 cm.)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

A polychrome-enamelled porcleain vase decorated with a

Auction ended on Tue, May 22, 2018
Estimate €400 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Internet Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Internet Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Internet Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Competing Bid
€950.00
Internet Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Internet Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Internet Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Internet Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Internet Bid
€410.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Internet Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Internet Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|