×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0102
French ceramics, c.1970, flattened bulbous shape, decorated polychrome enamel drippings on a celadon ground. Signed on the back. Craquelure glaze. Dim.: 14 cm.

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 21%

RENE BEN LISA (1926-1995) - Ovoid Vase

Estimate €900 - €1,200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€600.00
Starting Bid
€600.00
Rua Santos Pousada 1281
Porto, 4000-490
Portugal
Ask a Question|