×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0182
ORAFO G.B. SCORZINO - unita ad ALTRE TRE SALIERE DIVERSE, XVIII SECOLO- usure
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 7- peso totale gr 640
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER AND GLASS SALCELLARS, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G.B. SCORZINO, TOGETHER WITH THREE OTHERS DIFFERENT, 18TH CENTURY- WEARS (5)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 30%

COPPIA DI SALIERE IN ARGENTO E VETRO, MILANO, XIX

Estimate €200 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|