×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0518
E VETRI, SAN PIETROBURGO, 1874 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 31x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN' WITH SILVER-GILT AND GLASS OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1874- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 30%

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN CON RIZA IN

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Starting Bid
€1,000.00
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|