×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0549
MOSCA, 1818 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 36x31,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SABAOTH' WITH SILVER, FILIGREE AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1818- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 30%

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SABAOTH CON RIZA IN ARGENTO,

Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Internet Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Internet Bid
€1,200.00
Starting Bid
€1,200.00
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|