×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0551
MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS

Starting Bid

€700.00

  • 30%

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E

Estimate €700 - €900May 14, 2018
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|