×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0552
PARZIALMENTE DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF UNEXPECTED JOY' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 30%

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE GIOIA INASPETTATA CON

Estimate €300 - €500May 14, 2018
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|