×
0 selections
0 selections

ATTILIO MICHELUZZI - Air Mail

Lot 0012
45a tavola della storia. Matita
e china su carta da disegno, cm 35x50.
Firmata e datata.<br
ENG
45th original art, pencil and ink on drawing
paper.

Starting Bid

€275.00

  • 20%

ATTILIO MICHELUZZI - Air Mail

Auction ended on Fri, May 18, 2018
Estimate €275 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€375.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Internet Bid
€325.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€275.00
Starting Bid
€275.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|