×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0807
raffigurante rinoceronte- poche usure, sbeccatura nel corno
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 3
A MALACHITE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, CHIP

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 30%

FIGURA IN MALACHITE, XX SECOLO

Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|