×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0848
Intona Organette, c. 1898
Leipziger Musikwerke, Phoenix. 16 reeds, for 8 ¾ in. zinc rings, some damage to the case, unrestored, with 2 discs.

Intona-Organette, um 1898
Leipziger Musikwerke, Phoenix. 16 Tonstufen, für Zinkplatten Ø 22 cm, Gehäuse leicht beschädigt, unrestauriert, mit 2 Platten.

Start Price: EUR 220

(3-4/-)

  • 26.8%

Intona Organette, c. 1898

Estimate €300 - €400May 26, 2018