×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3566
WALTER GOTSCHKE
art printing, limited to 55 copies, on it Targa Florio 1970, autographed by Walter Gotschke, format c. 50 x 59 cm, framed, very good condition

German Description
WALTER GOTSCHKE
Kunstdruck, limitiert auf 55 Stück, darauf Targa Florio 1970, handsigniert von Walter Gotschke, Format ca. 50 x 59 cm, gerahmt, sehr guter Zust.

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 24%

WALTER GOTSCHKE art printing, limited to 55 copies, on

Auction ended on Sat, May 12, 2018
Estimate €50 - €100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Competing Bid
€50.00
Starting Bid
€50.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.