×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0592
mixed lot with 3 pieces, consists of portraits of Ferdinand Porsche , all signed by hand, framed, good condition

German Description
Konv. 3teilig, bestehend aus Portraits von Ferdinand Porsche alle handsigniert, gerahmt, guter Zustand

Starting Bid

€40.00

  • 24%

mixed lot with 3 pieces, consists of portraits of

Estimate €40 - €80
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Internet Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€40.00
Lustgartenstrasse 6
68526
Ladenburg, 68526
Germany
Ask a Question|