×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1507
PORSCHE/BLAUPUNKT
mixed lot with 4 original factory photos Blaupunkt car radio, all with views of the Blaupunkt car radio in the Porsche, partially moldy, with traces of usage, interesting

German Description
PORSCHE/BLAUPUNKT
Konv. 4 original Werkaufnahmen Blaupunkt Autoradios, alle mit Ansichten Blaupunkt Autoradio im Porsche, teilweise stockfleckig, mit Gebrauchsspuren, interessant

  • 24%

PORSCHE/BLAUPUNKT mixed lot with 4 original factory

Estimate €5 - €20May 11, 2018