×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2513
PETRI
not restored Petri Banjo steering wheel, with horn button, inside new stuck, not complete, should be inspected, steering wheel with traces of usage, should be reworked

German Description
PETRI
Unrestauriertes Petri Banjo-Lenkrad, dazu Huptaste, innen neu beklebt, unvollständig, sollte besichtigt werden, Lenkrad mit Gebrauchsspuren, sollte überarbeitet werden

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 24%

PETRI not restored Petri Banjo steering wheel, with

Estimate €500 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Lustgartenstrasse 6
68526
Ladenburg, 68526
Germany
Ask a Question|