×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2849
LAMBORGHINI
perpetual calendar, glass with Lamborghini tractor type 3352R, 33 x 24 cm, working, with nice patina, with traces of usage

German Description
LAMBORGHINI
Ewiger Kalender, Glas mit Lamborghini Traktor Typ 3352R, 33 x 24 cm, funktionsfähig, mit schöner Patina, mit Gebrauchsspuren

Starting Bid

€440.00

  • 24%

LAMBORGHINI perpetual calendar, glass with Lamborghini

Estimate €450 - €900
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€440.00
Starting Bid
€440.00