logo

Steiff, Golli Girl 65187 LED von 1996

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

Discover Similar Items

See All
€600

Hellgefleckter Mohairplüsch mit Holzwollfüllung auf Drahtgestell mit gummibereiften Metallrädern. Hintermalte Glasaugen

$251 bid

Signed example depicting boy and girl in court dress with a parrot. 1" x 3.25" x 4.5". Signed and dated example depicting

€1,400

(Tätig Ende 19. Jh.) Paar Brustbildnisse einer jungen eleganten Dame und eines Mädchens mit Katzen Gegenstücke. Fein gemalte

€330

Brustbildnis eines Mädchens in weißem, gegürtetem Kleid. Hellbrauner Hintergrund. Minim. rest.; Tempera auf Elfenbein.

May 14
€330
€550

(1833 Nemours - 1910 Paris) Mädchenbüste Terrakotta. Sign.; Reizvolle Belle Epoque-Büste des an der École des Beaux-Arts in

item-62097495=1

Lot 2052 Details

Steiff, Golli Girl 65187 LED from 1996, Germany,with wooden doll MEG, original package
Steiff, Golli Girl 65187 LED von 1996, Germany, 22 cm, mit Holzpuppe MEG, OVP
  • 25%

Estimate €40 - €50
Jun 01, 2018
Starting Price €30
3 bidders watching this item
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromBornheim, Germany
Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Bornheim, DE
1,417 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

2052: Steiff, Golli Girl 65187 LED von 1996

Sold for €70
5 Bids
Est. €40 - €50Starting Price €30
77th Toy and Advertising Auction, Part 1
Fri, Jun 01, 2018 07:00 AM
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 2052 Details

...
...

Contacts

Antico Mondo Auktionen
0049-(0)2222-9899111
Koenigstr. 109
Bornheim, 53332
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence
BACK TO TOP