Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Kisses in a Cloud | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 12 x 10 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Stir Crazy | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 13 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2021CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM -SIGNED IN PLATE-21" X 26" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTSLOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTS | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM WALL ART-11" X 9.5" -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NOT SIGNED-DP9821See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26.5"PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MID CENTURY ABSTRACT MODERN ART-26.5" X 22.5" APPROX-SIGNED AND DATED IN PLATE 4-7-61-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-DP31722See Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Kline Modern Art Print SaleFrank Kline | Title of Art: Abstract in Black | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 50 x 32 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
20221978 PAUL JENKINS LITHO PRINT SIGNED IN PENCIL 23"1978 PAUL JENKINS BECKETT FESTIVAL ART EXHIBITION LITHOGRAPH PRINT SIGNED IN PENCIL | ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST PAINTER NEW YORK CITY ARTIST MODERN ART-23.5" X 36.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9821See Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Abstract Expressionism Lithograph Art PrintMystery Artist. Modern litho art print. An Abstract Expressionist study with prominent bright yellow and red streaks over a lavender and black background. No apparent signature. Presented in a white tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Art Lithograph PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Modern lithograph print featuring a pink, red, blue and purple design. Artist pencil signature and limited edition number 14 of 70 lower right. Housed in white frame. WoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alvarez Abstract Contemporary Modern Art PrintElba Alvarez Z to Abstract | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Plate Signed in Artwork | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 30 x 24 inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 100See Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENTURY MODERN ABSTRACT ART PRINT 30"MID CENTURY MODERN PICASSO STYLE ABSTRACT ART PRINT-30" X 26.5" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO FRAME, SEE ALL PHOTOS-DP62223See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHO PRINT 35"DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-35" X 32" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACKS TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED AP-29" X 25" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACK TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 40.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT NOTES ON IMPROVISATION II-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-30" X 40.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-29.5" X 29.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Lithograph Art PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Limited Edition litho print. Abstract shapes and patterns in an Impressionistic style palette. Pencil signed and numbered 18 of 275 to lower right. Presented in a decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2024AFTER Joan Miro lithograph print framed abstract mid century modern artTitle: AFTER Joan Miro lithograph print framed abstract mid century modern art Description: lithograph print which looks to be framed in 1950s by stamp on back. date of art work unknown work has not bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Abstract Red & White Figural Art LithographA striking Modern Art lithograph print, produced with a deep red background with white forms. Presented atop a white matte in a Lucite shadowbox frame. Work Size: 26.75 x 38 in.SHIPPINGHill Auction GaSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY STYLE BIRD & GRENADE LITHO PRINT 22.5"BANKSY STYLE BIRD AND GRENADE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-19.5" X 22.5 APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 95 / 150 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2021D. HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHO PRINT 17"DAVID HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM POP ART WALL ART MID CENTURY MODERN HOME DECOR -17"X 14" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9221See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-27.5" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP626See Sold Price
276 Lots AwayRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCAbstract Painting MP ( Prymachenko ) Modern Art 20th Century(After artist)$550
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncBOB DYLAN 'MOTEL OF THE BLUE SWALLOW - ROUTE 66' LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncBOB DYLAN, 'ABANDONED DRIVE-IN, YUCCA VALLEY', LIMITED EDITION LITOGRAPH$300