Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat Brooch Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux broche en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'onyx, representant des chats, siSee Sold Price
Sold2019Continental (XIX-XX) Set of two glass and silver carafeContinental (XIX-XX) Set of two glass and silver carafes, hallmark underneath Ensemble de deux carafes en verre et argent, poinçon en-dessousSet of two glass and silver carafes, hallmark underneath11See Sold Price
Sold2018UN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm etUN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm et une en argent 925 mm, chaque sertie de zyrcons. T.50.Poids brut : 38 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 2 Russian Niello Guilted Silver BraceletArtist : Russia Title : Set of 2 Russian Niello Guilted Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Ensemble de 2 bracelet russe en argent .875 vermeille et Niello, tous deux signee .875 et inscription en russSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Edgar Berebi Jeweled Picture FramesArtist : Edgar Berebi Titre : Lot of 2 Edgar Berebi Jeweled Picture Frames Description (FR) : Lot de deux cadres photo design en édition limitée par Edgar Berebi, chacun est composé de cristaux SwaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of two sterling silver rosary set with stoneTitle : Set of two sterling silver rosary set with stone Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux chapelet en argent sterling sertie de pierre Description (ENG) : Set of two sterling silver rosary set withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 2 RCAF Sterling Silver Pin and Bracelet CapTitle : Set of 2 RCAF Sterling Silver Pin and Bracelet Cap Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux morceaux en argent sterling de l'aviation royale canadienne, un morceaux de bracelet, indiquer au dos : RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker "75" Set of 2 Sterling Silver Fountain Pen's with 14KT gold nibTitle : Parker "75" Set of 2 Sterling Silver Fountain Pen's with 14KT gold nib Description (FR) : ensemble de deux plume fontaine en argent sterling Parker model "75", avec la pointe en or 14KT, dansSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hamilton & Inches Victoria, Set of two sterling silverHamilton & Inches (1870-Present), Victoria, Set of two (2X) sterling silver dishes, Scotland, Edinburgh (1898) Ensemble de deux (2X) plats en argent sterling, poinçons en dessous Set of two (2X) sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 2 Cut Glass Picture Frame, SignedTitle : Set of 2 Cut Glass Picture Frame, Signed Description (FR) : Ensemble de 2 cadre a photo en verre taille, signee (ilisible) Description (ENG) : Set of 2 photo frames in cut glass, signed (illegSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tulla Booth, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold 2 Ring SetArtist : Tulla Booth Title : Tulla Booth, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold 2 Ring Set Description (FR) : Ensemble de 2 bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie de pierre semi-precieuse, signee a l'intSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unknown Set of two .875 silver kiddush cups, Russia,Unknown (XX), Set of two (2X) .875 silver kiddush cups, Russia, Moscow (C. 1900) Ensemble de deux (2X) coupes kiddouch en argent .875, poinçons sur le rebord Set of two (2X) .875 silver kiddush cups,See Sold Price
Sold2017Two chinese headrestsEnsemble de deux appuis-nuque en tissu cousu et brodé de motifs floraux et végétaux. Chine, XXème siècle 26x18cm - 17x27cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017two chinese headrestsEnsemble de deux appuis-nuque en tissu cousu et brodé de motifs floraux et végétaux. Chine, XXème siècle. 22x15cm - 29x19cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of two Sterling Silver Mechanical Pencil With Playing Cards Symbols Diamonds and ClubsTitre : Set of two Sterling Silver Mechanical Pencil With Playing Cards Symbols Diamonds and Clubs Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux crayon de plomb mecanique en argent sterling a decor de carreau eSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Guragué headrestsEnsemble de deux appuis-nuque en cuir tanné, découpé et cousu, rembourré de plantes destinées probablement à favoriser le sommeil. Marques d'usage. Guragué, Ethiopie. 14x27 - 32x14cm BibliograpSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ensemble de 10 couverts de table en argent comprenant 6Ensemble de 10 couverts de table en argent comprenant 6 fourchettes et 4 cuillères. XVIIIe et XIXe siècle P : 847 grammesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot with two egyptian headrest amuletsEnsemble composé de deux amulettes en forme de chevet en diorite et pierre brune saumon. L'une d'elle présente une base étagée. Egypte, Basse-Epoque, 664-332 avant JC. 1,8x2,2cm - 1,6x3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sadye L Vassil, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Amethystes BraceletArtist : Sadye L Vassil Title : Sadye L Vassil, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Amethystes Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie de deux amethystes, signee a l'interSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM Ensemble de deux assiettes commémorativesDAUM Ensemble de deux assiettes commémoratives à médaillons centraux bleu et jaune figurant les profils de GEORGES GERSHWIN et RICHARD WAGNER en cristal poli et dépoli Signé,See Sold Price
Sold2017Two repositoriesEnsemble de deux anciens réceptacles en coloquinte agrémentés d'un minutieux décor de symboles incisés avec régularité et maitrise. On y joint un réceptacle de même forme en coloquinte sans dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pelikan Set of two pen, Fountain Pen and Mechanical PencilTitle : Pelikan Set of two pen, Fountain Pen and Mechanical Pencil Description (FR) : ensemble de deux crayon Pelikan, une plume fontaine avec la pointe en or 14KT et un crayon de plomb mecanique, danSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 3 Services Rendered For King and Empire Sterling Silver Pin'sTitle : Set of 3 Services Rendered For King and Empire Sterling Silver Pin's Description (FR) : Ensemble de 3 epinglettes en argent sterling pour service rendu pour le roi et l'empire de l'armee CanadSee Sold Price
BonhamsCartier. A fine lady's 18K gold and stainless steel quartz calendar bracelet watch Cartier. Bell...€2,000(1 bid)
BonhamsRolex. A fine lady's stainless steel and 18K white gold automatic calendar bracelet watch with d...€2,000(4 bids)
5 days LeftBonhamsROBERT RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008) SLING-SHOTS LIT # 6 RR84-1112From 'Sling-Shots Lit Series'€8,000
5 days LeftBonhamsROBERT RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008) SLING-SHOTS LIT #3From Sling-Shots Lit Series (Gemini G.E.L. 1175)€8,000
BonhamsCartier. A very fine and very rare open face 18K gold keyless wind pocket watch with beautifully...€4,600(4 bids)
BonhamsRolex. A fine lady's 18K gold automatic calendar bracelet watch with sigma dial Rolex. Belle mon...€4,000
5 days LeftChampagne AuctionsLemieux, Jean-Paul - "Jean-Paul Lemieux retrouve Maria Chapdelaine" - 1981CA$800(1 bid)
BonhamsKONSTANTIN ALEXEEVICH KOROVIN (1861-1939) Kitezh. Esquisse pour l'opéra La Légende de ...€12,000