Sold2018Gucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web SmallGucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web Small Hobo Bag. Gold tone hardware, the interior of black fabric interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 130779-002058. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Handbag in Black Monogram Canvas & LeatherSmall Gucci handbag with canvas body and leather trim, the interior with a leather Gucci tag. 12" H over handles. In an unaffiliated Chanel flannel bag.See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT/ WAIST BAGGucci belt/ waist bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable Web canvas waist strap, dual exterior pockets, one with zip closure, one with velcro fSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTE- 36CM X 27CM X 10CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR0765- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCHVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCH - 26CM X 17CM X2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/METALLIC LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4768- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Mini Horsebit Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Tom Ford-era small "Horsebit" shoulder bag with frontal fold over flap. In black monogram canvas, with bronze toned hardware, black leather trimming, and removable small chaSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BUCKET TOTE - 17CM X 25CM X10CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3852- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI GG Supreme Ophidia Small Monogram Web Brown Shoulder Clutch Bag C124SKU C124 0922-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Gucci GG Supreme Ophidia Small Monogram Web RATING: A..Excellent, near mint, only slight sign of wear MATERIAL: Gg supreme monogram canvas, leather CLOSURE: 4See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to black fabric lining with small cellSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI IMPRIME MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci small tote in Imprime monogram coated canvas, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and two open cell pockets, single zipper closure, leather straps and trim, wear to straps, bag: apSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI SMALL FLAP BAG IN BLACK CANVAS AND LEATHERGucci small flap bag in black canvas, silver tone hardware, having leather flat adjustable handle and trim, flap opening to pink GG monogram lined interior, bag: approx 5.75"h, 10.5"w, 1.25"d, 1lbs *PSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAG - 28CM X 23CM X 14CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG & LOGO CHARM- AAR4045- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCHVTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCH - 30CM X 17CM X 2CM- BROWN & BEIGE MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/GREEN & RED- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4870- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Black Monogram Canvas & Leather HandbagGucci black monogrammed canvas and leather handbag with signature red and green stripe, gold-tone hardware, signed interior: "Gucci," with dustbag. 7.5" H x 10" W x 2.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI BLACK LEATHER & CANVAS MONOGRAM PURSEGucci black leather and canvas monogram purse. Measures 10 1/2" (26.5cm) x 8 1/2" (21.5cm) + 19 1/2" (49.5cm) drop (adjustable to add 2 more inches). Includes dust cover and pamplet.See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci tote bag in monogram canvas, having black leather trim, silver tone hardware, rolled double handles over the zip closure top, opening to fabric lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, piston closure opening to black fabric interior with single zip pocket to the interior wall, bag: measurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Medium Hobo - Monogram /Patent LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Medium Hobo in Gray/Black Monogram Canvas/Patent Leather in A condition. Date Code is 001.4157 002214 Measurements: 39*23*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a cerSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL DUFFLE BAGGucci travel duffle bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, bag approx 16"h, 23.5"w, 11.5"d, 2.5lbSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Web Small Flat Messenger Bag Black Grey$1,150
6 days LeftJasper52Gucci GG Supreme Monogram Black Canvas Leather Trim Web Strap Mini Tote Bag; ← Previous$1,200
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Selleria Calfskin Web New Web Cosmetic Case Black$520
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Small Osiride Shoulder Bag Black Gold$1,325