×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0539

Poliakoff, Serge
o.T. (Komposition in Rot und Schwarz). Farblithographie auf Papier. 60,5 x 45 cm (71 x 50,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Unter Passepartout montiert.
Eins von 300 Exemplaren.
Composition in red and black. Lithograph in colours on paper. Signed and numbered. - Matted. - One of 300 copies.

Starting Bid

€2,300.00

  • 21.5%

Poliakoff, Serge o.T. (Komposition in Rot und Schwarz).

Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,300.00
Starting Bid
€2,300.00