×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0912
Fabio FabbiSpiaggia con ombrelloni.

Olio su tavoletta. cm 21x31. Firmato in basso a sinistra.

Tracce di incollaggi al verso ma buona conservazione.

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 28% up to €100,000.00
  • 25% above €100,000.00

Fabbi, Spiaggia con ombrelloni

Auction ended on Tue, Jul 3, 2018
Estimate €500 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€900.00
Internet Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Piazza Massimo D'Azeglio 13
Firenze , 50121
Italy
Ask a Question|