×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0001
ALFREDO PINA (1883-1966)
L’e?veil
signe? et avec l’inscription du fondeur ‘A. Pina CIRE PERDUE GAM EDITEUR.’ (a? l’arrie?re de la base)
bronze a? patine brun vert
hauteur : 95 cm.
Signed and inscribed on the back of the base; bronze with brown-green patina; height: 37.3/8 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection prive?e, Marseille. 3 000 - 5 000 €

  • 33%

ALFREDO PINA (1883-1966) L’e?veil signe? et avec

Estimate €3,000 - €5,000Jun 25, 2018