×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0152
Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993).« La table de multiplications » 1982 .Tirage argentique couleur RC, titré en bas à droite , signé et daté en bas à gauche.16 x 24 cm

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 28%

Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €500 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€450.00
Starting Bid
€240.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.