×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0246
Jean-Michel FOLON (1934-2005).Projet pour le Festival de Cannes.Gouache original sur carton ayant servi à l'élaboration de la lithographie, épreuve avant impression.68 x 58 cm.Provenance : collection Evelyne Menascè, Neuilly-Sur-Seine, France

Starting Bid

€1,500.00

  • 28%

Jean-Michel FOLON (1934-2005)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€3,400.00
Competing Bid
€3,300.00
Competing Bid
€3,200.00
Competing Bid
€3,100.00
Competing Bid
€3,000.00
Competing Bid
€2,900.00
Competing Bid
€2,800.00
Competing Bid
€2,700.00
Competing Bid
€2,600.00
Competing Bid
€2,500.00
Competing Bid
€2,250.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Internet Bid
€1,500.00
Starting Bid
€1,500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.