×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0317
Tom KEOGH (1921-1980).Insomnie,1969.Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite.Contresignée et datée et située Paris 1969 au dos.54 x 38 cm

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 28%

Tom KEOGH (1921-1980)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
3 Days21 Hrs36 Min42 Sec
€700 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid