×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0331
Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)."Mozart Sneezes", 1973.Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée au crayon en bas à droite, titrée et numérotée 21 /200 en bas à gauche.100 x 77 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 28%

Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €200 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.