×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0336
Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)."Monet's Palette",1981.Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée en bas à droite, numérotée 7/175 et titrée en bas à gauche.65 x 47 cm

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 28%

Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €150 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.