×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0341
FORTIN (XXème siècle).Eléphant.Pastel sur papier, signé et porte un envoi en bas à gauche.45 x 61 cm

Starting Bid

€15.00

  • 28%

FORTIN (XXème siècle)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
2 Days5 Hrs10 Min33 Sec
€150 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|