×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0347
GUY PRO-DIAZ (Né en 1929).Abstraction,1960.Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à gauche et datée 1960 en bas à droite.54 x 65 cm

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 28%

GUY PRO-DIAZ (Né en 1929)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €150 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|