×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0352
Linda KOHEN (Née en 1924).Nature morte à la cafetière italienne.Huile sur papier, signée en as à droite.31 x 41 cm

Starting Bid

€40.00

  • 28%

Linda KOHEN (Née en 1924)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €80 - €100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€40.00
Starting Bid
€40.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.