×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0361
SEM (1863-1934)."Le Maradjah de Karputala".Lithographie couleur sur papier bistre, signée dans la planche. titrée au dos.31,5 x 48 cm

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 28%

SEM (1863-1934)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
€100 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|