×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0379
Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929).Sans titre.Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 43/ 75.47 x 65 cm

Starting Bid

€160.00

  • 28%

Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
1 Day22 Hrs53 Min54 Sec
€1601 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid