×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0380
Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929).Sans titre.Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 12/ 75.47 x 65 cm

Starting Bid

€160.00

  • 28%

Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.