×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0382
Jean VIRTUEL (XX-XXIème siècle) .Hommage à Picasso .Technique mixte, encre et pastel sur pigments. Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste .50 x 60 cm

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 28%

Jean VIRTUEL (XX-XXIème siècle)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €100 - €120
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€50.00
Starting Bid
€50.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|