×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0388
CESAR (1921-1998), BALDACCINI César ditLa Cadillac, 1973.Lithographie en couleurs sur papier vélin, signée et datée en bas à droite dans la planche.Sujet: 60.5 x 47 cm.Feuillet : 64,5 x 50 cm

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 28%

CESAR (1921-1998), BALDACCINI César dit

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
3 Days10 Hrs37 Min16 Sec
€500 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|