×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0393
Oscar NIEMEYER (1907-2012).Femmes sur la plage.Lithographie en couleur , signée en bas à droite et numéroté 119/175. 75 x 56 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 28%

Oscar NIEMEYER (1907-2012)

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 23, 2018
Estimate €200 - €300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€370.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.