×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0395
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966). Kong .Sculpture en résine chromée violet, signée et numéroté 002/100. Haut. : 30 cm

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 28%

Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
4 Days1 Hr57 Min55 Sec
€6001 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid