×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0004
I.C.S. Polychrome glazed ceramic vase decorated in relief with female figures and flowers. Marina Di Vietri, 1930s. Marked under the base "I.C.S. Italy" and with the graphic symbol of the fish. (h 23 cm.) (slight defects)Vaso in ceramica smaltata in policromia e decorata a rilievo con figure femminili e fiori. Marina di Vietri, anni '30. Marcato sotto la base "I.C.S. Italy" e con simbolo grafico del pesce. (h cm 23) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

I.C.S. Vaso in ceramica smaltata in policromia e

Estimate €120 - €140Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|