×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0015
Nanni Valentini (Sant'Angelo In Vado 1932 - Arcore 1985)Circular centerpiece created by lathe, polychrome opaque lacquered in ochre, green and beige tones. Ceramica Arcore, Italy, 1960s. Marked "CA" under the base. (h 16 cm.; d 34 cm.) (slight defects)Centrotavola circolare in gres formato al tornio, smaltato in policromia opaca nei toni ocra, verde e beige. Ceramica Arcore, Italia, anni '60. Marcato "CA" sotto la base. (h cm 16; d cm 34) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 25%

Nanni Valentini (Sant'Angelo In Vado 1932 - Arcore

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €300 - €350
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€410.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€270.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€240.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.