×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0016
Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola 1993)"Re e Regina"Terracotta polychrome underglaze sculpture. Albisola, 1980s. Signed at the base and bearing the label with the author's authentic signature under the base. (h max 62 cm.) (slight defects)"Re e Regina"Scultura in terracotta smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina. Albisola, anni '80. Firmate alla base e recanti etichetta con firma autentica dell'autore sotto la base. (h max cm 62) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola 1993)"Re e

Estimate €320 - €350
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|