×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0017
Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola 1993)Terracotta polychrome underglaze plate decorated with two horses. Albisola, 1984. Signed and dated on recto and verso bearing original label with author's authentic signature on verso. (d 58 cm.) (slight defects)Piatto in terracotta decorata in policromia sotto vetrina raffigurante due cavalli. Albisola, 1984. Firmato e datato recto/verso e recante etichetta con firma autentica dell'autore al verso. (d cm 58) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola 1993)Piatto in

Estimate €220 - €250Jun 19, 2018