×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0028
Lenci Polychrome underglaze cast ceramic saucer decorated with geometric motifs. Turin, 20th century. Signed "Lenci MADA IN ITALY TORINO " under the base with the monogram of the decorator. (d 21 cm.)Piattino in ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina con decori geometrici. Torino, secolo XX. Firmato sotto la base "Lenci MADE IN ITALY TORINO" e con monogramma del decoratore. (d cm 21)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Lenci Piattino in ceramica formata a colaggio e

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €80 - €120
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|