×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0030
Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola 1993)"Cavallo"Terracotta polychrome underglaze sculpture. Albisola, 1980s. Signed under the base and bearing the label with the author's authentic signature under the base. (h 24.5 cm.) (slight defects)"Cavallo"Scultura in terracotta smaltata in policromia sotto vetrina. Albisola, anni '80. Firmata alla base e sotto la base e recante etichetta con firma autentica dell'autore sotto la base. (h cm 24,5) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Umberto Ghersi (Albisola 1913 - Albisola

Estimate €180 - €200Jun 19, 2018