×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0068
Gabriella Crespi (Milano 1922 - Milano 2017)Silver-sheet frame, decorated with hand-made engravings model "Nastro". Milan, 1957. (21x16 cm.) (defects and losses)ProvenanceShowroom Gabriella Crespi, via Montenapoleone, Milano, Private CollectionAppended declaration of authenticity by Gabriella Crespi Archives MilanoCornice modello "Nastro". Milano, 1957. Lamina d'argento titolato 800 decorata con incisioni a mano. (cm 21x16) (difetti e mancanze)ProvenienzaShowroom Gabriella Crespi, via Montenapoleone, MilanoCollezione privataAccompagnata da dichiarazione di autenticità dell'Archivio Gabriella Crespi, Milano

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Gabriella Crespi (Milano 1922 - Milano

Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00