×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0072
Ado Furlan (Pordenone 1905 - Udine 1971)(Attributed)"Cavallo"Bronze sculpture. Pordenone, 20th century. Signed "Furlan" on the base. (62x62x20 cm.)(Attribuito)"Cavallo"Scultura in bronzo. Pordenone, secolo XX. Firmata "Furlan" alla base. (cm 62x62x20)

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 25%

Ado Furlan (Pordenone 1905 - Udine

Estimate €650 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Competing Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Starting Bid
€600.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|