×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0102
Pair of af Art Déco veneered wood armchiars, with curved back seat and arms, wavy feet, mustard-colored velvet upholstery. 1930s. (63.5x82x80 cm.) (defects)Coppia di poltrone art déco in legno impiallacciato in radica con schienale e braccioli curvi, piedi mossi, rivestimento in velluto color senape. Anni '30. (cm 63,5x82x80) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Coppia di poltrone art déco in legno impiallacciato in

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|